Lehrer

Namensliste

Schulleiter: OStD Michael Wagner (Ev E)

Stellvertretender Schulleiter: StD Thomas Stelzer (D G Eth)

Mitarbeiter im Direktorat: OStR Markus Bittermann (M Ph)

Mitglieder der erweiterten Schulleitung:
OStR Christian Feller (M Ph)
OStRin Franziska Reitzenstein (M Ws)


Lehrer:

Frau Ferda Aycicek (Geo)
Frau Anja Bräter (M Ph)
Frau Anna Brendel (D Geo)
Herr Dominic Bretschneider (M C)
Frau Sybille Bukowski (D E Sp)
Frau Lisa Carper (WR Geo)
Frau Eva-Maria Färber (E Sp)
Frau Michaela Falta (D E)
Frau Sonja Feil (M)
Herr Stefan Fischer (Ev)
Frau Fleissner-Martin (B Ch)
Herr Jochen Frank (D G)
Frau Katharina Friedrich
Herr Steffen Fritsche (M Ph)
Frau Anja Gass (E F)
Herr Benedikt Gradel (M Spo)
Herr Martin Hauke (Mu)
Frau Stefanie Hentschel-Zehe (E F)
Herr Stefan Heppner (E G)
Frau Astrid Herrmann (L F)
Herr Dr. Robin Heydenreich (D Ku)
Frau Dorothee Hopfengärtner (E G Sk)
Frau Franziska Jäkel (B C)
Frau Sabrina Keil (B C)
Frau Kathrin König (D Spo)
Herr Dennis Kuhbandner (K G Sm)
Frau Isabella Künzel (E Geo)
Frau Daniela Licht (E Sw)
Frau Stefanie Masuth (Ph Geo)
Herr Martin Messner (M Ph)
Frau Anna Metz (D G Sk)
Herr Stefan Meyer-Reitzenstein (WR Spo)
Frau Sara Moder (D G)
Herr Johannes Müller (Mu)
Herr Michael Neuerer (Ev)
Herr Clemens Nitsche (E G Sm)
Frau Dr. Claudia Ortner-Buchberger (D F Eth)
Frau Fidel Pehlivan-Werder (D E)
Herr Christian Pflugbeil (D G)
Frau Sabrina Popp (D E)
Frau Dr. Susann Puchta (M Ph)
Frau Sabine Reif (F L)
Frau Susanne Resch-Weigel (E F)
Frau Katrin Richter (D G)
Herr Hans-Georg Rößler (M Ph)
Frau Veronique Rudlof-Dequiedt (M Inf Webmaster)
Herr Tobias Sammet (M Inf)
Frau Dorothea Schake (L Ev)
Frau Carolin Schaller (B C)
Frau Laura Schieweck (M Ph)
Frau Sabrina Schmitt (E Sp)
Frau Julia Senf (L D)
Herr Thomas Troeger (Ku)
Frau Petra Uebersezig
Frau Claudia Uschakow
Frau Valerie Weber (D G)
Herr Wolfgang Weber (E G)
Herr Stefan Weinrich (M Inf)
Frau Melanie Wild (E F)
Frau Christiane Wunderlich (E F)
Frau Susanne Zagel (L Psy Ev)
Frau Beate Zimare (B C)